Treinadores

Listagem de treinadores de boxe devidamente credenciados pelo IPDJ e FPB

Abílio Casimiro de Jesus BrandãoBoxe – Grau IValidado26/11/2024 00:00
Abílio Silvestre FonsecaBoxe – Grau IValidado17/02/2025 00:00
Alberto Augusto Besteiro RuaBoxe – Grau IRenovado24/10/2024 00:00
Alexandre Manuel dos Prazeres SantanaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado01/11/2023 00:00
Amândio Miguel Ferreira dos Santos AnunciaçãoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado19/11/2025 00:00
Amílcar Bernardo Duarte PintoBoxe – Grau IValidado02/12/2024 00:00
Ana Catarina de Carvalho BajoucoBoxe – Grau IValidado05/12/2024 00:00
Ana Margarida Maia de Andrade CastilhoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Ana Patrícia dos Santos RamalhoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
André Filipe Alves da SilvaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Ângelo José Macanjo GuedesBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Anibal Pedro da Silva GuerraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Antonio Alberto Costa BastosBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
António da Fonseca PereiraBoxe – Grau IValidado29/10/2024 00:00
António dos Santos SilvaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
António Fernando Carvalho RamalhoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
António Ferreira de AguiarBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
António Jorge Domingues SilvaBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Antonio Jose Gonçalves ProençaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
António Manuel de Araújo Iria dos SantosBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
António Manuel Neves Rendeiro BarrosoBoxe – Grau IValidado11/11/2024 00:00
António Pedro Zêgo AlvesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado01/11/2023 00:00
Armandino João Tavares dos SantosBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Armando da Costa RodriguesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Armindo Fernandes FontinhaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Armindo Lima e SilvaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Belisário Augusto de Sá e SilvaBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Bruno Alexandre Ferreira de CarvalhoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado11/12/2023 00:00
Bruno Miguel da Costa AntunesBoxe – Grau IValidado30/10/2024 00:00
Bruno Miguel da Silva Barbosa VicenteBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Bruno Miguel Pereira CorreiaBoxe – Grau IValidado25/10/2024 00:00
Carlos Alberto Capelo GasparBoxe – Grau IRenovado01/11/2023 00:00
Carlos Alberto Nunes da SilvaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Carlos Alberto Ramires FélixBoxe – Grau IIValidado13/12/2022 00:00
Carlos Alexandre Martins FernandesBoxe – Grau IValidado08/01/2025 00:00
Carlos André Valada Roque dos ReisBoxe – Grau IIRenovado01/11/2023 00:00
Carlos António da Silva CostaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Carlos Augusto da Silva SousaBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Carlos Manuel Barbosa QueirósBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Carlos Manuel Pinto MoraisBoxe – Grau IIRenovado12/11/2025 09:05
Carlos Miguel Mendes Varela MonteiroBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Carlos Pereira CaldasBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
César Agostinho Fernandes MoreiraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Daniel Jorge Alves FélixBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Daniel Pedro Tiago LavaredasBoxe – Grau IValidado12/11/2024 00:00
David José da Cunha MontenegroBoxe – Grau IValidado11/11/2024 00:00
Demétrio da Conceição Soares FidalgoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Dina Teresa Martins PedroBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Edgar Fernando Correia MarquesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Emanuel Fernando Coelho RodriguesBoxe – Grau IRenovado17/09/2024 00:00
Fábio Gonçalves MarquesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado06/12/2023 00:00
Fernando José dos Santos SilvaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Fernando Manuel da Silva CostaBoxe – Grau IValidado04/12/2024 00:00
Fernando Walter de Oliveira PestanaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado06/12/2023 00:00
Fidel Alejandro Marcos CardosoBoxe – Grau IValidado07/11/2023 00:00
Filipe Anastácio Gago LeandroBoxe – Grau IValidado26/11/2024 00:00
Francisco José Martins MansoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Frederico Teixeira Pinto Pisani BurnayBoxe – Grau IRenovado09/11/2026 00:00
Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves de CarvalhoBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Hugo Alexandre da Silva CardinalBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Humberto Elísio Lima ÉvoraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Igor Ricardo Fonseca da SilvaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Ivo Daniel Cruz BrásBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Jaime filipe Alves felixBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
João António Horta GatoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
João Carlos Assis FaleiroBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
João Carlos Carvalho GasparBoxe – Grau IValidado21/01/2025 00:00
João Manuel Afonso FaleiroBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
João Manuel Felício CândidoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
João Manuel Fernandes MiguelBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
João Miguel Ferreira BastoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado01/11/2023 00:00
João Tiago Eusébio RibeiroBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Joaquim António Miranda SilvaBoxe – Grau IValidado26/11/2023 00:00
Joaquim Baptista LourençoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Joaquim Luis Barbosa MotaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Joaquim Manuel Carvalho Fernandes SilveiraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Jorge Alexandre da Silva PereiraBoxe – Grau IRenovado01/10/2024 00:00
Jorge Humberto Jacinto PauloBoxe – Grau IValidado26/11/2024 00:00
Jorge Miguel Neto AmaralBoxe – Grau IValidado03/07/2024 00:00
Jorge Teixeira de PinaBoxe – Grau IValidado01/06/2023 00:00
José Afonso Vieira da SilvaBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
José Carlos Pinheiro RodriguesBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
José Horácio Oliveira RodriguesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado17/09/2024 00:00
José Jorge Araújo JeremiasBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
José Luis Palmeirra da SilvaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
José Manuel da Conceição BarreiraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado28/05/2024 00:00
José Manuel Duarte MachadoBoxe – Grau IIValidado03/12/2023 00:00
Jose Manuel Paiva AlçadaBoxe – Grau IValidado28/10/2024 00:00
José Manuel Pereira Fialho GomesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
José Manuel Ventura Tavares GuedesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Lister Manuel da SilvaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Luciano Amorim do Vale MachadoBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Luís António de Jesus FernandesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado01/11/2023 00:00
Luís Fernando da Luz MoreiraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Luís Filipe de Oliveira MonteiroBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Luís Filipe Rodrigues FernandesBoxe – Grau IValidado30/04/2025 00:00
Luís Filipe Soares Brito da SilvaBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Luís Manuel Ramos Barata AlvesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado21/10/2024 00:00
Luís Mário Lopes de OliveiraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Luís Miguel Mata do NascimentoBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Manuel Alberto Freitas da CostaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Manuel de Jesus Pereira PintoBoxe – Grau IValidado20/11/2024 00:00
Manuel Fernandes RibeiroBoxe – Grau IRenovado28/12/2023 00:00
Manuel Teixeira da Silva PereiraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Mario Celso Monteiro OliveiraBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Miguel Godinho Rodrigues TavaresBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Miguel Joaquim Curito dos Reis FreireBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Nair Alexandra Rodrigues FernandesBoxe – Grau IValidado02/12/2024 00:00
Nélson Carlos da Cruz AfonsoBoxe – Grau IValidado08/01/2024 00:00
Nuno Manuel da Silva Murinelo do ValeBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Nuno Manuel Rocha PavanitoBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Nuno Miguel Duarte da SilvaBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Nuno Miguel Fernandes CardosoBoxe – Grau IValidado21/11/2024 00:00
Nuno Miguel Ramos de AguiarBoxe – Grau IValidado30/10/2024 00:00
Octávio Semblano VasconcelosBoxe – Grau IValidado19/12/2024 00:00
Olivio Jose Feitas Alvadia AlvesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado01/11/2023 00:00
Orlando Francisco Jesus dos Santos MadalenoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Paulo Alexandre Ferreira de CarvalhoBoxe – Grau IValidado15/01/2025 00:00
Paulo Jorge Barata Mota SecoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Paulo Jorge Correia CarneiroBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Paulo Jorge da Silva MagalhãesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Paulo Jorge Gomes HermezilhaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado21/12/2023 00:00
Pavlo LehonkovBoxe – Grau IRenovado08/05/2024 00:00
Pedro Miguel Cardoso MatosBoxe – Grau IRenovado20/11/2025 09:26
Pedro Nuno Alves Barbosa de OliveiraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Ricardo Augusto Martins LisboaBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Ruben Alexandre Fernandes PereiraBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Rui André Nobre da Silva MendesBoxe – Grau IValidado28/10/2024 00:00
Rui Manuel Rocha PavanitoBoxe – Grau IRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Rui Pedro Carrasco PachecoBoxe – Grau IValidado05/12/2024 00:00
Sandra Isabel Sousa Santos SilvaBoxe – Grau IValidado26/11/2024 00:00
Sandro Luís Gnçalves BorgesBoxe – Grau IRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Telo Vasco Lopes da Cunha DiasBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Tiago Alexandre Guerreiro NunesBoxe – Grau IValidado09/01/2025 00:00
Tiago Miguel LopesBoxe – Grau IValidado09/03/2025 00:00
Valnei Oto Rodrigues da AnunciaçãoBoxe – Grau IValidado18/09/2024 00:00
Valter Nuno Garcez da Silva VenturaBoxe – Grau IValidado31/10/2024 00:00
Vitor João Ramalho BilroBoxe – Grau IValidado29/10/2024 00:00
Vitor Manuel da Silva MenezesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado30/01/2024 00:00
Vítor Manuel do Nascimento FernandesBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00
Vítor Manuel Ferreira de SáBoxe – Grau IIRenovado14/12/2023 00:00
Vitor Manuel Pereira CarvalhoBoxe – Grau IIRenovado29/11/2023 00:00